P o l s k i   Z w i ą z e k

b i l a r d o w y
# Nazwisko, imię Miasto Licencja Licencja 2024
1 Bereżny Bogusław Piotrków Tryb. TS/008/2017/PZBil Aktualna
2 Fortuński Bogusław Lubin TS 007/2016/PZBil Aktualna
3 Kędzierski Grzegorz Kielce TS/002/2014/PZBil Aktualna
4 Kobacki Dariusz Tomaszów Maz. TS 003/2014/PZBil Aktualna
5 Krzemiński Marcin Kielce TS 001/2014/PZBil Aktualna
6 Sząszor Arkadiusz Tczew TS 005/2014/PZBil Aktualna
7 Gajda Adam Moszczenica TS 009/2022/PZBil BRAK
8 Karlikowski Marek Kielce TS 006/2014/PZBil BRAK
9 Kędzior Piotr Dębica TS 004/2014/PZBil BRAK
# Nazwisko, imię Miasto Licencja Licencja 2024
1 Babica Radosław Poznań 11/IS/2014/PZBil Aktualna
2 Bereżny Bogusław Piotrków Tryb. 20/IS/2016 PZBil Aktualna
3 Gajda Adam Moszczenica 04/IS/2014/PZBil Aktualna
4 Galeja Ilona Zduny 07/IS/2014/PZBil Aktualna
5 Galeja Paweł Zduny 03/IS/2014/PZBil Aktualna
6 Golszewski Krzysztof Kołobrzeg 61/IS/2021/PZBil Aktualna
7 Humańska Beata Sosnowiec 38/IS/2017/PZBil Aktualna
8 Kobacki Dariusz Tomaszów Maz. 16823/I/S/2004 Aktualna
9 Marcinkowski Marek Kielce 64/IS/2022/PZBil Aktualna
10 Muklewicz Michał Wejherowo 58/IS/2021/PZBil Aktualna
11 Piekarski Krystian Sokółka 25/IS/2016/PZBil Aktualna
12 Pieśniak Leszek Gdańsk 47/IS/2018/PZBil Aktualna
13 Pondo Bartłomiej Kraków 55/IS/2021/PZBil Aktualna
14 Sadlik Tomasz Rzeszów 52/IS/2020/PZBil Aktualna
15 Siejko Andrzej Kraków 17/IS/2015/PZBil Aktualna
16 Skowerski Karol Kielce 31/IS/2017/PZBil Aktualna
17 Świtała Bogna Żnin 68/IS/2022/PZBil Aktualna
18 Szewczyk Tomasz Warszawa 45/IS/2018/PZBil Aktualna
19 Witkowski Radosław Zamość 71/IS/2023/PZBil Aktualna
20 Wojciechowski Jakub Piechcin 06/IS/2014/PZBil Aktualna
21 Bąk Tomasz Kraków 49/IS/2018/PZBil BRAK
22 Banasik Izabela Kielce 43/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
23 Bieniek Elżbieta Czerniewice 19/IS/2015/PZBil BRAK
24 Bieniek Stanisław Jerzy Czerniewice 26/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
25 Brodecki Jaromir Rogowo 02/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
26 Czernicki Jerzy Dębica 10/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
27 Dąbek Małgorzata Kielce 16820/I/S/2004 BRAK
28 Dębski Waldemar Poznań 56/IS/2021/PZBil BRAK
29 Derezińska Weronika Łabiszyn 60/IS/2021/PZBil BRAK
30 Domagała Przemysław Wiślica 08/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
31 Duda Jerzy Kielce 42/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
32 Dunajski Maciej Tczew 21/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
33 Dywelski Michał Tczew 23/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
34 Gajek Izabela Kielce 43/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
35 Gardjas Krzysztof Łódź 14/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
36 Janaszek Ziemowit Kielce 15/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
37 Januszko Andrzej Kielce 37/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
38 Jasiński Jacek Wrocław 13/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
39 Jezierski Michal Chełm 36/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
40 Kapłan Tomasz Rzeszów 18/IS/2015/PZBil BRAK
41 Karlikowski Marek Kielce 16821/I/S/2004 BRAK
42 Kędzior Michał Dębica 51/IS/2019/PZBil BRAK
43 Kobacka Daria Tomaszów Maz. 29/IS/2017 PZBil BRAK
44 Kopeć Mirosław Kętrzyn 12/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
45 Kosik Krystian Kętrzyn 28/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
46 Kotula Rajmund Janowiec Wielkopolski 01/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
47 Kryszak Stefan Łabiszyn 16882/I/S/2004 BRAK
48 Kudlik Jerzy Chodów 20188/I/S/2006 BRAK
49 Kusiak Piotr Chełm 35/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
50 Lichota Mateusz Chorzów 40/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
51 Łuczko Daniel Duszniki Zdrój 33/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
52 Niemczyk Łukasz Kętrzyn 16/IS/2015/PZBil BRAK
53 Nowak Michał Radom 48/IS/2018/PZBil BRAK
54 Nowakowski Maciej Żnin 59/IS/2021/PZBil BRAK
55 Orzechowski Marek Żnin 20186/I/S/2006 BRAK
56 Piekarski Konrad Sokółka 24/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
57 Raduszewska Renata Kielce 44/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
58 Rygielski Łukasz - 22/IS/2016/PZBil BRAK
59 Stańczak Andrzej Chodów 05/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
60 Stawarz Janusz Rzeszów 32/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
61 Strągowski Damian Orle 09/IS/2014/PZBil BRAK
62 Sząszor Kamil Tczew 66/IS/2022/PZBil BRAK
63 Sząszor Mateusz Tczew 63/IS/2022/PZBil BRAK
64 Szczurek Jarosław Bodzentyn 30/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
65 Szewczak Tomasz Mrągowo 53/IS/2020/PZBil BRAK
66 Tomczyk Renata Kielce 39/IS/2017/PZBil BRAK
67 Turkowski Michał Kielce 54/IS/2020/PZBil BRAK
68 Urbanowski Wojciech Żnin 62/IS/2021/PZBil BRAK
69 Wesołowska Katarzyna Kielce 70/IS/2023/PZBil BRAK
70 Winogradow Andrzej Gdańsk 46/IS/2018/PZBil BRAK
71 Wiśniewski Tomasz Zamość 69/IS/2023/PZBil BRAK
72 Wiśnik Jakub Czerniewice 65/IS/2022/PZBil BRAK
73 Życiński Maciej Kielce 67/IS/2022/PZBil BRAK
# Nazwisko, imię Miasto Licencja Licencja 2024
1 Biesek Filip Bydgoszcz 213/2019 Aktualna
2 Burkiewicz-Dzumyk Dominika Uchylsko 228/2020 Aktualna
3 Cepil Piotr Kraków 47/2008 Aktualna
4 Czoch Karol Wrocław 232/2020 Aktualna
5 Deszczyński Tomasz Warszawa 217/2019 Aktualna
6 Dzumyk Mariusz Uchylsko 229/2020 Aktualna
7 Haraźny Krzysztof Wałbrzych 199/2018 Aktualna
8 Janduda Tomasz Tychy 168/2016 Aktualna
9 Kaczmarek Hubert Warszawa 59/2009 Aktualna
10 Kiełkowicz Maciej Legnica 212/2019 Aktualna
11 Kopeć Paweł Grębów 148/2014 Aktualna
12 Kościelniak Jakub Poznań 210/2019 Aktualna
13 Kozakowski Adrian Podolin 220/2019 Aktualna
14 Kuchciński Wiesław Mrągowo 83/2010 Aktualna
15 Lasota Grzegorz Gdańsk 214/2019 Aktualna
16 Miernowski Jan Lublin 207/2018 Aktualna
17 Piekarski Lech Sokółka 3/2008 Aktualna
18 Pigla Wojciech Brody 67/2009 Aktualna
19 Sikorski Łukasz Poznań 99/2011 Aktualna
20 Skupień Andrzej Kraków 218/2019 Aktualna
21 Świtała Jacek Żnin 234/2021 Aktualna
22 Świtała Katarzyna Żnin 160/2016 Aktualna
23 Szafran Robert - 215/2019 Aktualna
24 Wójt Tomasz Łódź 201/2018 Aktualna
25 Zabłocki Paweł Janowiec Wielkopolski 233/2020 Aktualna
26 Adamek Karol Pleszew 155/2015 BRAK
27 Bąk Tomasz Kraków 209/2018 BRAK
28 Banasik Izabela Kielce 197/2017 BRAK
29 Bartuś Mateusz Poznań 91/2011 BRAK
30 Bataszew Grzegorz Lublin wniosek BRAK
31 Berczyński Przemysław Wrocław 90/2011 BRAK
32 Bieniek Elżbieta Czerniewice 122/2013 BRAK
33 Bieniek Stanisław Jerzy Czerniewice 171/2016 BRAK
34 Błażej Tomasz Tarnów 9/2008 BRAK
35 Bogacz Marta Kielce 163/2016 BRAK
36 Breliński Waldemar Żnin 106/2012 BRAK
37 Brodecki Jaromir Rogowo 104/2012 BRAK
38 Brudny Dariusz Wodzisław Śląski 98/2011 BRAK
39 Bruszewski Adam Grodzisk Mazowiecki 143/2014 BRAK
40 Brzozowski Bartosz Płock 165/2016 BRAK
41 Budziński Bartosz Łódź 87/2011 BRAK
42 Budziński Przemysław Łomża 89/2011 BRAK
43 Chmielarz Mariusz Częstochowa 204/2018 BRAK
44 Czamara Bartosz Gorlice 33/2008 BRAK
45 Czamara Wojciech Gorlice 82/2010 BRAK
46 Czapski Bartosz Poznań 116/2012 BRAK
47 Czarnecki Michał Tomaszów Maz. 68/2009 BRAK
48 Czernicki Jerzy Dębica 175/2016 BRAK
49 Dębski Waldemar Poznań 17/2008 BRAK
50 Derek Marek Warszawa 54/2008 BRAK
51 Derezińska Weronika Łabiszyn wniosek BRAK
52 Dmochowski Jacek Końskie 28/2008 BRAK
53 Domagała Przemysław Wiślica 108/2012 BRAK
54 Drapczyński Bartosz Łódź 31/2008 BRAK
55 Dropik Stefan Środa Wielkopolska 40/2008 BRAK
56 Duda Jerzy Kielce 189/2017 BRAK
57 Duda Michał - 222/2019 BRAK
58 Dunajski Maciej Tczew 176/2016 BRAK
59 Dywelski Michał Tczew 177/2016 BRAK
60 Dzirba Łukasz Kielce 16/2008 BRAK
61 Ejmont Adam Kętrzyn 37/2008 BRAK
62 Ejmont Damian Kętrzyn 96/2011 BRAK
63 Felkowski Marcin Łódź 35/2008 BRAK
64 Fercho Waldemar Nowa Wieś 149/2014 BRAK
65 Ferdynandzki Marcin Gliwice 118/2013 BRAK
66 Gajda Adam Moszczenica 174/2016 BRAK
67 Gajek Izabela Kielce 49/2008 BRAK
68 Gardjas Krzysztof Łódź 73/2009 BRAK
69 Gastman Krzysztof Warszawa 75/2010 BRAK
70 Gawlikowski Paweł Warszawa 76/2010 BRAK
71 Gładyszewski Tadeusz Milanówek 131/2013 BRAK
72 Gołubowicz Sławomir Białystok 61/2009 BRAK
73 Gomułka Tomasz Pleszew 151/2015 BRAK
74 Grosz Marcin Lubartów 81/2010 BRAK
75 Grzesiński Maciej Pleszew 153/2015 BRAK
76 Grzybowski Jan Warszawa 25/2008 BRAK
77 Hryb Dzmitry Wrocław 230/2020 BRAK
78 Jabłoński Jacek Inowrocław 123/2013 BRAK
79 Janaszek Edward Kielce 21/2008 BRAK
80 Janaszek Ziemowit Kielce 41/2008 BRAK
81 Januszko Andrzej Kielce 196/2017 BRAK
82 Jasiński Jacek Wrocław 107/2012 BRAK
83 Jęrzejczak Dawid Gdańsk 22/2008 BRAK
84 Jezierski Michal Chełm 195/2017 BRAK
85 Kaczmarek Robert Kaczanowo 162/2016 BRAK
86 Kaczmarek Tomasz Warszawa 71/2009 BRAK
87 Kapłan Tomasz Rzeszów 157/2015 BRAK
88 Karlikowski Marek Kielce 10/2008 BRAK
89 Kędzior Michał Dębica 223/2019 BRAK
90 Kędzior Piotr Dębica 57/2008 BRAK
91 Kędziora Patryk Chełm 206/2018 BRAK
92 Klimaszewski Krzysztof Rzeszów 183/2017 BRAK
93 Kmita Piotr Łódź 55/2008 BRAK
94 Kobacka Daria Tomaszów Maz. 188/2017 BRAK
95 Kołodziejski Wiesław Olsztyn 43/2008 BRAK
96 Konieczna Diana Kielce 70/2009 BRAK
97 Konobrocki Zbigniew Gołdap 48/2008 BRAK
98 Kopeć Mirosław Kętrzyn 29/2008 BRAK
99 Kościelniak Bogumił Poznań 79/2010 BRAK
100 Kosik Krystian Kętrzyn 180/2016 BRAK
101 Kosiński Grzegorz Białystok 60/2009 BRAK
102 Kos-Niewęgłowska Katarzyna Kielce 134/2013 BRAK
103 Kosonóg Krzysztof Oława 19/2008 BRAK
104 Kotula Rajmund Janowiec Wielkopolski 103/2012 BRAK
105 Kozłowski Michał Kielce 133/2013 BRAK
106 Królikowski Łukasz Opole 184/2017 BRAK
107 Kruszczyński Mieczysław Krotoszyn 130/2013 BRAK
108 Kryszak Małgorzata Łabiszyn 161/2016 BRAK
109 Kryszak Stefan Łabiszyn 20/2008 BRAK
110 Kryszak Szymon Łabiszyn 21/2008 BRAK
111 Krzemińska Marta Kraków 53/2008 BRAK
112 Krzemiński Maciej Płock 152/2015 BRAK
113 Krzyszkowski Dariusz Oława 18/2008 BRAK
114 Kubiak Rafał Racibórz 147/2014 BRAK
115 Kudlik Jerzy Chodów 26/2008 BRAK
116 Kulazińska Katarzyna Łódź 203/2018 BRAK
117 Kulikowski Edward Białystok 77/2010 BRAK
118 Kusiak Piotr Chełm 194/2017 BRAK
119 Lachowski Marek Bodzentyn 231/2020 BRAK
120 Latała Zbigniew Nowa Słupia 119/2013 BRAK
121 Lesiak Maciej Grzegorz Warszawa 219/2019 BRAK
122 Lichodziejewski Michał Lubin 52/2008 BRAK
123 Łochowski Rafał Kielce 30/2008 BRAK
124 Łuczko Daniel Duszniki Zdrój 182/2017 BRAK
125 Łukowski Leszek Kołobrzeg 63/2009 BRAK
126 Macioł Arkadiusz Mikołów 126/2013 BRAK
127 Malinowski Tomasz Łódź 136/2013 BRAK
128 Małowiejska-Warwas Iwona Łódź 36/2008 BRAK
129 Marecki Paweł Łódź 34/2008 BRAK
130 Matuszny Wojciech Gliwice 114/2012 BRAK
131 Matwijczyk Grzegorz Tychy 7/2008 BRAK
132 Michalska-Barska Teresa Tuszyn 167/2016 BRAK
133 Michalski Grzegorz Radom 198/2018 BRAK
134 Miechowiecki Paweł Warszawa 164/2016 BRAK
135 Mikołaj Renata Chorzów 11/2008 BRAK
136 Miśkiewicz Grzegorz - 39/2008 BRAK
137 Mogielski Łukasz - 221/2019 BRAK
138 Mordko Kazimierz Strzelin 100/2011 BRAK
139 Mysior Krzysztof Kielce 12/2008 BRAK
140 Nawrot Paulina - 205/2018 BRAK
141 Niemczyk Łukasz Kętrzyn 156/2015 BRAK
142 Niewęgłowski Jan Kielce 138/2014 BRAK
143 Nowak Michał Radom 117/2012 BRAK
144 Olejniczak Kazimierz Kalisz 142/2014 BRAK
145 Orzechowski Marek Żnin 24/2008 BRAK
146 Ostrowski Marcin Żnin 105/2012 BRAK
147 Palacz Paweł Lubliniec 66/2009 BRAK
148 Paliwoda Emil Chodów 140/2014 BRAK
149 Pecka Robert Rzeszów 135/2013 BRAK
150 Piekarski Konrad Sokółka 172/2016 BRAK
151 Pierzlewski Bartosz Warszawa 109/2012 BRAK
152 Pierzynka Agniesza Wałbrzych 139/2014 BRAK
153 Polak Adam Bytom 132/2013 BRAK
154 Polaszek Krzysztof Wejherowo 69/2009 BRAK
155 Potapczuk Rufin - 202/2018 BRAK
156 Potocki Jarosław Czermin 154/2015 BRAK
157 Przybysławski Jakub Kielce 64/2009 BRAK
158 Pulnar Maciej Miłoszowa 115/2012 BRAK
159 Puś Katarzyna Wałbrzych 169/2016 BRAK
160 Raduszewska Renata Kielce 193/2017 BRAK
161 Regieli Jerzy Sosnowiec 128/2013 BRAK
162 Rosicka Martyna Kielce 200/2018 BRAK
163 Roter Mariusz Sosnowiec 4/2008 BRAK
164 Rowicki Piotr Wołomin 111/2012 BRAK
165 Rybicki Piotr Józefin 112/2012 BRAK
166 Rygielski Łukasz - 178/2016 BRAK
167 Sahakyan Harutyun Białystok 65/2009 BRAK
168 Ściga Adam Kielce 121/2013 BRAK
169 Sidło Dariusz Kielce 120/2013 BRAK
170 Siemaszko Robert Częstochowa 146/2014 BRAK
171 Sitek Kamila Wola Moszczenicka 170/2016 BRAK
172 Śliwa Robert Lublin 216/2019 BRAK
173 Stańczak Andrzej Chodów 179/2016 BRAK
174 Starzycki Andrzej Tychy 166/2016 BRAK
175 Stasio Bogusław Rokiciny 44/2008 BRAK
176 Stawarz Janusz Rzeszów 72/2009 BRAK
177 Strągowski Damian Orle 113/2012 BRAK
178 Świtała Bogna Żnin 240/2022 BRAK
179 Szady Patryk - 208/2018 BRAK
180 Szarawara Artur Siemanowice Śląskie 85/2011 BRAK
181 Sząszor Kamil Tczew 493/2023 BRAK
182 Sząszor Mateusz Tczew 494/2023 BRAK
183 Szczawiński Maciej Bydgoszcz 158/2016 BRAK
184 Szczurek Jarosław Bodzentyn 191/2017 BRAK
185 Szeliga Paweł Dębica 224/2019 BRAK
186 Szuba Łukasz Kielce 13/2008 BRAK
187 Szubicki Leszek Wałbrzych 51/2008 BRAK
188 Tabor Grzegorz Tarnów 97/2011 BRAK
189 Tomczyk Piotr Radom 74/2010 BRAK
190 Tomczyk Renata Kielce 192/2017 BRAK
191 Tramp Sławomir Gołdap 38/2008 BRAK
192 Trudnowski Maciej Olsztyn 225/2020 BRAK
193 Trybała Krzysztof Gdańsk 127/2013 BRAK
194 Tyranowski Bartłomiej Kraków 46/2008 BRAK
195 Ulewicz Grzegorz Giżycko 125/2013 BRAK
196 Urbański Mirosław Płock 186/2017 BRAK
197 Walas Renata Łódź 32/2008 BRAK
198 Warykiewicz Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza 102/2012 BRAK
199 Wąsacz Wojciech Tarnów 94/2011 BRAK
200 Wawrzyn Marta Pruszków 211/2019 BRAK
201 Wendicki Tomasz Gdynia 78/2010 BRAK
202 Wesołowska Katarzyna Kielce 141/2014 BRAK
203 Winogradow Andrzej Gdańsk 84/2010 BRAK
204 Wiśniewski Tomasz Zamość 187/2017 BRAK
205 Wiśnik Jakub Czerniewice 473/2023 BRAK
206 Wojciechowska Liliana Piechcin 159/2017 BRAK
207 Wojciechowski Rafael Gniezno 50/2008 BRAK
208 Wróblewski Rafał Kielce 137/2013 BRAK
209 Zając Dominik Bielsko Biała 88/2011 BRAK
210 Zakrzewski Michał Konstantynów Łódzki 227/2020 BRAK
211 Zawadzki Michał Łódź 58/2009 BRAK
212 Zawodniak Adam Opole 144/2014 BRAK
213 Zdrojewski Marcin Koszalin 45/2008 BRAK
214 Żejmo Piotr Olsztyn 226/2020 BRAK
215 Zmysłowski Marcin Olsztyn 42/2008 BRAK
# Nazwisko, imię Miasto Kategoria Licencja Licencja 2024
1 Skupień Andrzej Biały Dunajec A 285/2019 Aktualna
2 Gajda Adam Moszczenica B 190/2012 Aktualna
3 Pierzynka Agnieszka Wałbrzych B 172/2011 Aktualna
4 Sząszor Arkadiusz Tczew B 37/2008 Aktualna
5 Szczawiński Maciej Bydgoszcz B 244/2016 Aktualna
6 Bierzgalski Michał Tomaszów Maz. C 234/2014 Aktualna
7 Brodecki Jaromir Rogowo C 246/2016 Aktualna
8 Dzirba Diana Kielce C 326/2023 Aktualna
9 Galeja Paweł Zduny C 175/2011 Aktualna
10 Humańska Beata Sosnowiec C 270/2017 Aktualna
11 Janduda Tomasz Tychy C 253/2016 Aktualna
12 Klimaszewski Krzysztof Rzeszów C 259/2017 Aktualna
13 Sadlik Tomasz Rzeszów C 258/2017 Aktualna
14 Siejko Andrzej Kraków C 8/2008 Aktualna
15 Witkowski Radosław Zamość C 331/2023 Aktualna
16 Babica Izabela Rokietnica D 124/2009 Aktualna
17 Babica Radosław Rokietnica D 151/2009 Aktualna
18 Bereżny Bogusław Moszczenica D 176/2011 Aktualna
19 Borowiak Dawid Tarnowo Podgórne D 340/2024 Aktualna
20 Burkiewicz - Dzumyk Dominika Uchylsko D 295/2020 Aktualna
21 Czapski Bartosz Poznań D 177/2011 Aktualna
22 Deszczyński Tomasz Warszawa D 192/2012 Aktualna
23 Dziełak Kazimierz Mrągowo D 43/2008 Aktualna
24 Galeja Ilona Zduny D 171/2011 Aktualna
25 Gardjas Krzysztof Łódź D 39/2008 Aktualna
26 Głąb Gabriel Jaworzno D 313/2022 Aktualna
27 Gołębski Arkadiusz Wrocław D 179/2011 Aktualna
28 Golszewski Krzysztof Kołobrzeg D 315/2022 Aktualna
29 Góra Marcin Rybnik D 314/2022 Aktualna
30 Haraźny Krzysztof Wałbrzych D 273/2018 Aktualna
31 Iwanicki Rafał Tomaszów Maz. D 330/2023 Aktualna
32 Jagodziński Robert Piotrków Tryb. D 298/2020 Aktualna
33 Kałdus Marcin Kołobrzeg D 336/2024 Aktualna
34 Kiełkowicz Maciej Legnica D 290/2019 Aktualna
35 Kopeć Paweł Nisko D 317/2022 Aktualna
36 Kościelniak Jakub Poznań D 287/2019 Aktualna
37 Kos-Niewęgłowska Katarzyna Kielce D 222/2013 Aktualna
38 Kozakowski Adrian Moszczenica D 289/2019 Aktualna
39 Koziełek Szymon Toruń D 332/2023 Aktualna
40 Królik Filip Poznań D 341/2024 Aktualna
41 Kuchciński Wiesław Mrągowo D 67/2008 Aktualna
42 Leżoń Krzysztof Słupsk D 342/2024 Aktualna
43 Niczyporuk Monika Lubięcin D 329/2023 Aktualna
44 Nowak Marcin Kołobrzeg D 335/2024 Aktualna
45 Pajestka Diana Łódź D 338/2024 Aktualna
46 Pieśniak Leszek Gdańsk D 229/2014 Aktualna
47 Pigla Wojciech Brody D 145/2009 Aktualna
48 Potapczuk Rufin Lublin D 276/2018 Aktualna
49 Przeniczka Sebastian Piła D 238/2015 Aktualna
50 Puś Katarzyna Wałbrzych D 256/2016 Aktualna
51 Roślak Wiktor Łódź D 328/2023 Aktualna
52 Spicha Kamil Gdańsk D 316/2022 Aktualna
53 Świtała Jacek Żnin D 334/2023 Aktualna
54 Świtała Katarzyna Żnin D 333/2023 Aktualna
55 Symonowicz Mariusz Słupsk D 337/2024 Aktualna
56 Szafran Robert Puchaczów D 292/2019 Aktualna
57 Sząszor Kamil Tczew D 323/2023 Aktualna
58 Wodzyńska Karolina Łódź D 339/2024 Aktualna
59 Wójt Tomasz Łódź D 275/2018 Aktualna
60 Zabłocki Paweł Janowiec Podlaski D 309/2021 Aktualna
61 Zięba Kamil Łódź D Aktualna
62 Żyżyk Andrzej Kętrzyn D 311/2021 Aktualna
63 Dębski Waldemar Poznań A 4/2008 BRAK
64 Kędzierski Grzegorz Kielce A 3/2008 BRAK
65 Krzemińska Marta Kraków A 100/2008 BRAK
66 Marcinkowski Marek Kielce A 11/2008 BRAK
67 Edward Armknecht Bydgoszcz B BRAK
68 Fortuński Bogusław Lubin B 30/2008 BRAK
69 Kędzior Piotr Dębica B 7/2008 BRAK
70 Kobacki Dariusz Tomaszów Maz. B 6/2008 BRAK
71 Krzemiński Marcin Kielce B 2/2008 BRAK
72 Lesiak Maciej Warszawa B 201/2013 BRAK
73 Łochowski Rafał Kielce B 80/2008 BRAK
74 Piekarski Lech Sokółka B 16/2008 BRAK
75 Rzekiecki Robert Jaworzno B 41/2008 BRAK
76 Stawarz Janusz Rzeszów B 9/2008 BRAK
77 Świerszcz Piotr Warszawa B 202/2013 BRAK
78 Witos Mariusz Piaseczno B 240/2015 BRAK
79 Wolański Sławomir Częstochowa B 5/2008 BRAK
80 Bartkowski Marek Wejherowo C 74/2008 BRAK
81 Biesek Filip Bydgoszcz C 291/2019 BRAK
82 Jeszke Andrzej Gdańsk C 24/2008 BRAK
83 Kamiński Piotr Łódź C 138/2009 BRAK
84 Karlikowski Marek Kielce C 12/2008 BRAK
85 Kościelniak Bogumił Poznań C 10/2008 BRAK
86 Kryszak Stefan Łabiszyn C 71/2008 BRAK
87 Łopotko Waldemar Biała Podlaska C 34/2008 BRAK
88 Mysior Krzysztof Kielce C 14/2008 BRAK
89 Niedziółka Andrzej Oława C 70/2008 BRAK
90 Roter Mariusz Sosnowiec C 19/2008 BRAK
91 Rowicki Piotr Wołomin C 126/2009 BRAK
92 Ulewicz Grzegorz Giżycko C 213/2013 BRAK
93 Winogradow Andrzej Sopot C 128/2009 BRAK
94 Wojciechowski Jakub Piechcin C 294/2020 BRAK
95 Bagnowski Andrzej Elbląg D 21/2008 BRAK
96 Bajsarowicz Piotr Gliwice D 178/2011 BRAK
97 Banasik Łukasz Kielce D 260/2017 BRAK
98 Białogoński Igor Kielce D 69/2008 BRAK
99 Bieniek Elżbieta Czerniewice D 210/2013 BRAK
100 Błażej Tomasz Tarnów D 25/2008 BRAK
101 Bogacz Marta Kielce D 250/2016 BRAK
102 Borowiec Bodgan Tarnowo Podgórne D 125/2009 BRAK
103 Borowski Ryszard Gdańsk D 33/2008 BRAK
104 Boryczko Kamila Dębica D 111/2009 BRAK
105 Bratek Sławomir Łańcut D 310/2021 BRAK
106 Breliński Waldemar Żnin D 248/2016 BRAK
107 Bruszewski Adam Grodzisk Mazowiecki D 227/2014 BRAK
108 Brzozowski Bartosz Płock D 254/2016 BRAK
109 Budziński Bartosz Łódź D 163/2010 BRAK
110 Cepil Piotr Kraków D 94/2008 BRAK
111 Chajęcki Mateusz Warszawa D 206/2013 BRAK
112 Chmielarz Mariusz Częstochowa D 277/2018 BRAK
113 Chodacki Robert Wałbrzych D 20/2008 BRAK
114 Cybulski Tomasz Prochowice D 296/2020 BRAK
115 Czamara Bartosz Gorlice D 88/2008 BRAK
116 Czarnecki Michał Tomaszów Maz. D 147/2009 BRAK
117 Czerniawski Adam Gniezno D 61/2008 BRAK
118 Darski Robert - D 321/2023 BRAK
119 Derek Marek Warszawa D 91/2008 BRAK
120 Deszczyński Tomasz Warszawa D 293/2019 BRAK
121 Diering Magdalena Poznań D 132/2009 BRAK
122 Dmochowski Jacek Radom D 319/2022 BRAK
123 Dmochowski Jacek Końskie D 64/2008 BRAK
124 Drobnicki Marek Strzelin D 162/2010 BRAK
125 Dropik Stefan Środa Wielkopolska D 97/2008 BRAK
126 Dywelski Michał Tczew D 193/2012 BRAK
127 Dzirba Kamil Kielce D 142/2009 BRAK
128 Dzirba Łukasz Kielce D 73/2008 BRAK
129 Ejmont Adam Kętrzyn D 103/2008 BRAK
130 Ejmont Krzysztof Kętrzyn D 76/2008 BRAK
131 Fandrejewska Aleksandra Tczew D 194/2012 BRAK
132 Fandrejewski Andrzej Tczew D 195/2012 BRAK
133 Fercho Waldemar Nowa Wieś D 233/2014 BRAK
134 Ferdynandzki Marcin Gliwice D 212/2013 BRAK
135 Gałęzowski Dariusz Poznań D 40/2008 BRAK
136 Gałęzowski Dariusz Poznań D 157/2009 BRAK
137 Garbaczewska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz D 56/2008 BRAK
138 Gastman Krzysztof Warszawa D 156/2009 BRAK
139 Gładyszewski Tadeusz Milanówek D 219/2013 BRAK
140 Głodzinka Piotr Poznań D 161/2010 BRAK
141 Gołubowicz Sławomir Białystok D 119/2009 BRAK
142 Gomułka Tomasz Pleszew D 243/2015 BRAK
143 Górska Marta Środa Wielkopolska D 98/2008 BRAK
144 Grodzki Maciej Bydgoszcz D 45/2008 BRAK
145 Grosz Marcin Lubartów D 29/2008 BRAK
146 Gruszkiewicz Anna Czerwonak D 159/2010 BRAK
147 Grzelak Jan Łódź D 301/2020 BRAK
148 Grzybowski Jan Warszawa D 79/2008 BRAK
149 Gulas Ewelina Kielce D 257/2017 BRAK
150 Guzowski Łukasz Gdynia D 131/2009 BRAK
151 Jabłoński Jacek Inowrocław D 211/2013 BRAK
152 Jamroziak Marcin Luboń D 160/2010 BRAK
153 Janaszek Edward Kielce D 77/2008 BRAK
154 Jankun Tomasz Gdańsk D 144/2009 BRAK
155 Januszewski Ryszard Gdańsk D 198/2012 BRAK
156 Jasiński Jacek Wrocław D 261/2017 BRAK
157 Jędrzejczak Dawid Gdańsk D 15/2008 BRAK
158 Jezierski Michał Chełm D 281/2018 BRAK
159 Jezioro Renata Brzeźnica D 107/2009 BRAK
160 Kaczmarek Hubert Warszawa D 152/2009 BRAK
161 Kaczmarek Robert Kaczanowo D 247/2016 BRAK
162 Kaczmarek Tomasz Warszawa D 153/2009 BRAK
163 Kadłubowski Arkadiusz Ząbki D 318/2022 BRAK
164 Kalejta Wojciech Gdańsk D 127/2009 BRAK
165 Kalina Wioletta Połaniec D 146/2009 BRAK
166 Kalinowski Tomasz Orzesze D 18/2008 BRAK
167 Kaźmierczak Marcin Poznań D 241/2015 BRAK
168 Kędzior Michał Dębica D 139/2009 BRAK
169 Kędziora Patryk Nowe Depułtczyce D 279/2018 BRAK
170 Kiełpiński Maciej - D 92/2008 BRAK
171 Kłusek Tomasz Pustków D 106/2009 BRAK
172 Kobacka Daria Tomaszów Maz. D 263/2017 BRAK
173 Kogut Paweł Tarnów D 26/2008 BRAK
174 Kołodziejski Wiesław Olsztyn D 102/2008 BRAK
175 Kołomajski Grzegorz Piaseczno D 252/2016 BRAK
176 Konieczna Dniana Kielce D 143/2009 BRAK
177 Konkel Kacper - D 322/2023 BRAK
178 Konobrocki Zbigniew Gołdap D 93/2008 BRAK
179 Kopeć Mirosław Kętrzyn D 85/2008 BRAK
180 Kopeć Paweł Grębów D 232/2014 BRAK
181 Kordana Piotr Poznań D 165/2010 BRAK
182 Kosiński Grzegorz Białystok D 116/2009 BRAK
183 Kotula Rajmund Janowiec Wielkopolski D 245/2016 BRAK
184 Kowalski Konrad Warszawa D 205/2013 BRAK
185 Kozakiewicz Przemysław Białystok D 266/2017 BRAK
186 Kozłowski Michał Kielce D 221/2013 BRAK
187 Król Paweł Wałbrzych D 174/2011 BRAK
188 Kromer Monika Kielce D 140/2009 BRAK
189 Kruszczyński Mieczysław Krotoszyn D 218/2013 BRAK
190 Kryś Tomasz Opalenica D 42/2008 BRAK
191 Kryszak Szymon Łabiszyn D 72/2008 BRAK
192 Krzemiński Maciej Płock D 242/2015 BRAK
193 Kubiak Rafał Racibórz D 231/2014 BRAK
194 Kubicka Sylwia Ostrów Wlkp. D 134/2009 BRAK
195 Kubicki Grzegorz Ostrów Wlkp. D 133/2009 BRAK
196 Kucharczyk Piotr Warszawa D 274/2018 BRAK
197 Kucharski Piotr Kielce D 269/2017 BRAK
198 Kucisz Marek Łomża D 83/2008 BRAK
199 Kulazińska Katarzyna Łódź D 271/2016 BRAK
200 Kulikowski Edward Białystok D 49/2008 BRAK
201 Kurc Szczepan Dębica D 300/2020 BRAK
202 Kusiak Piotr Chełm D 284/2018 BRAK
203 Kustosz Marek Zgorzelec D 184/2011 BRAK
204 Kutka Maciej Rogoźno Wielkopolskie D 182/2011 BRAK
205 Kwieciński Maciej Olsztyn D 207/2013 BRAK
206 Kwieciński Stanisaw Końskie D 53/2008 BRAK
207 Laskowski Marek Błaszki D 191/2012 BRAK
208 Lasota Grzegorz Gdańsk D 288/2019 BRAK
209 Latała Zbigniew Nowa Słupia D 208/2013 BRAK
210 Ławniczak Piotr Gniezno D 60/2008 BRAK
211 Lewandowski Michał - D 158/2009 BRAK
212 Lewandowski Tomasz Brodnica D 31/2008 BRAK
213 Lewicki Rafał Łomża D 84/2008 BRAK
214 Lichodziejewski Michał Lubin D 90/2008 BRAK
215 Lipiński Krzysztof Tomaszów Maz. D 155/2009 BRAK
216 Liwocha Damian Końskie D 55/2008 BRAK
217 Łuczko Daniel Duszniki Zdrój D 268/2017 BRAK
218 Łukasz Królikowski Opole D 267/2017 BRAK
219 Łukowski Leszek Kołobrzeg D 141/2009 BRAK
220 Luliński Igor Bydgoszcz D 312/2021 BRAK
221 Macioł Arkadiusz Mikołów D 214/2013 BRAK
222 Maćków Marek Gdynia D 36/2008 BRAK
223 Madetko Agnieszka Kielce D 48/2008 BRAK
224 Majkowski Krzysztof Warszawa D 204/2013 BRAK
225 Malinowski Jacek Zielona Góra D 164/2010 BRAK
226 Malinowski Tomasz Łódź D BRAK
227 Marcinkiewicz Agnieszka Łódź D 187/2012 BRAK
228 Markowski Przemysław Białystok D 46/2008 BRAK
229 Matwijczyk Grzegorz Tychy D 104/2008 BRAK
230 Mazgaj Joanna Bielsko Biała D 47/2008 BRAK
231 Mazur Andrzej Pustynia D 137/2009 BRAK
232 Mazur Roman Pustynia D 154/2009 BRAK
233 Mejcz Tomasz Gołdap D 59/2008 BRAK
234 Michalski Grzegorz Radom D 272/2018 BRAK
235 Miechowiecki Paweł Warszawa D 255/2016 BRAK
236 Mikołaj Renata Chorzów D 87/2008 BRAK
237 Mikołajczyk Adam Krośniewice D 297/2020 BRAK
238 Miśkiewicz Grzegorz - D 170/2010 BRAK
239 Mroczka Janusz Rzeszów D 180/2011 BRAK
240 Naczyński Mikołaj Lubliniec D 114/2009 BRAK
241 Nawrot Paulina Nowa Huta D 278/2018 BRAK
242 Niemczyk Łukasz Kętrzyn D 239/2015 BRAK
243 Niewęgłowski Jan Kielce D 225/2013 BRAK
244 Nowak Andrzej Jarocin D 81/2008 BRAK
245 Nowak Michał Warszawa D 203/2013 BRAK
246 Nowicki Przemysław Łódź D 325/2023 BRAK
247 Ochał Robert Dębica D 109/2009 BRAK
248 Olejniczak Kazimierz Kalisz D 226/2014 BRAK
249 Olszewski Grzegorz Poznań D 130/2009 BRAK
250 Ostrowski Marcin Żnin D 249/2016 BRAK
251 Owsianowski Michał Poznań D 183/2011 BRAK
252 Palacz Paweł Lubliniec D 189/2012 BRAK
253 Paliwoda Emil Chodów D 235/2014 BRAK
254 Panasiuk Damian Szczecin D 308/2021 BRAK
255 Paśniczek Grzegorz Warszawa D 32/2008 BRAK
256 Pikul Grzegorz Stalowa Wola D 121/2009 BRAK
257 Piotrowski Paweł Warszawa D 186/2012 BRAK
258 Podgórski Rafał Warszawa D 200/2013 BRAK
259 Polak Adam Bytom D 220/2013 BRAK
260 Polaszek Krzysztof Wejherowo D 150/2009 BRAK
261 Polaszek Paulina Zielona Góra D 167/2010 BRAK
262 Poznański Piotr Sosnowiec D 57/2008 BRAK
263 Przybysławski Jakub Kielce D 148/2009 BRAK
264 Ratkowski Jarosław Słupno D 185/2012 BRAK
265 Regieli Jerzy Sosnowiec D 216/2013 BRAK
266 Rogóż Łukasz Łabiszyn D 50/2008 BRAK
267 Rogóż Sławomir Łabiszyn D 68/2008 BRAK
268 Rogus Piotr Dębica D 110/2009 BRAK
269 Rosicka Martyna Kielce D 283/2018 BRAK
270 Ryba Piotr Kielce D 223/2013 BRAK
271 Rygasiewicz Piotr Sokółka D 17/2008 BRAK
272 Sadowczyk Łukasz Jarocin D 82/2008 BRAK
273 Sahakyan Harutyun Białystok D 149/2009 BRAK
274 Samsel Zbigniew Elbląg D 22/2008 BRAK
275 Saternus Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki D 327/2023 BRAK
276 Ściga Adam Kielce D 209/2013 BRAK
277 Serafin Artur Lubartów D 28/2008 BRAK
278 Sidło Dariusz Kielce D 217/2013 BRAK
279 Siemaszko Robert Częstochowa D 230/2014 BRAK
280 Sieradzki Krzysztof Ciechocinek D 75/2008 BRAK
281 Sipa Marcin Brześć Kujawski D 23/2008 BRAK
282 Skowerski Karol Kielce D 113/2009 BRAK
283 Sławek Rafał Florentynów D 169/2010 BRAK
284 Śliwa Robert Lublin D 286/2019 BRAK
285 Sobiech Dawid Lubliniec D 115/2009 BRAK
286 Soboń Ewa Łódź D 188/2012 BRAK
287 Sochacki Piotr Białystok D 44/2008 BRAK
288 Starzycki Andrzej Tychy D 251/2016 BRAK
289 Stasio Bogusław Rokiciny D 101/2008 BRAK
290 Strągowski Damian Orle D 199/2012 BRAK
291 Szady Patryk Chełm D 282/2018 BRAK
292 Szarawara Artur Siemanowice Śląskie D 86/2008 BRAK
293 Sząszor Jadwiga Tczew D 196/2012 BRAK
294 Sząszor Mateusz Tczew D 320/2023 BRAK
295 Szczepański Krzysztof Tczew D 122/2009 BRAK
296 Szewczak Tomasz Mrągowo D 299/2020 BRAK
297 Szewczyk Tomasz Warszawa D 78/2008 BRAK
298 Szuba Łukasz Kielce D 13/2008 BRAK
299 Szubicki Leszek Wałbrzych D 89/2008 BRAK
300 Szymborski Mariusz Gdańsk D 197/2012 BRAK
301 Tabor Grzegorz Tarnów D 135/2009 BRAK
302 Tadzik Michał Inowrocław D 181/2011 BRAK
303 Toczydłowski Kamil - D 65/2008 BRAK
304 Tomala Adrian Lublin D 35/2008 BRAK
305 Tomczak Łukasz Łódź D 38/2008 BRAK
306 Tomczyk Michał Radom D 118/2009 BRAK
307 Tomczyk Piotr Radom D 117/2009 BRAK
308 Tramp Sławomir Gołdap D 58/2008 BRAK
309 Trybała Krzysztof Gdańsk D 215/2013 BRAK
310 Tyranowski Bartłomiej Kraków D 95/2008 BRAK
311 Ulan Bogusław - D 66/2008 BRAK
312 Urbański Mirosław Płock D 262/2017 BRAK
313 Wargala Krzysztof Stalowa Wola D 52/2008 BRAK
314 Wąsacz Wojciech Tarnów D 136/2009 BRAK
315 Wasiak Kazimierz Opalenica D 105/2008 BRAK
316 Wendicki Tomasz Gdynia D 129/2009 BRAK
317 Wesołowska Katarzyna Kielce D 112/2009 BRAK
318 Wierzbińska Kinga Rzeszów D 173/2011 BRAK
319 Wiśniewski Leszek Bydgoszcz D 51/2008 BRAK
320 Wiśniewski Tomasz Zamość D 265/2017 BRAK
321 Wodecki Krzysztof Elbląg D 123/2009 BRAK
322 Wójciak Marcin Mielec D 108/2009 BRAK
323 Wojciechowski Rafael Gniezno D 63/2008 BRAK
324 Wróblewski Rafał Kielce D 224/2013 BRAK
325 Wrześniewski Maciej Kielce D 264/2017 BRAK
326 Wyrostek Krzysztof Gołdap D 62/2008 BRAK
327 Wyszyński Janusz Skarżysko Kamienna D 54/2008 BRAK
328 Zając Dominik Bielsko Biała D 237/2014 BRAK
329 Zalas Dominika Swarzędz D 166/2010 BRAK
330 Zawodniak Adam Opole D 228/2014 BRAK
331 Zdrojewski Marcin Koszalin D 96/2008 BRAK
332 Zmysłowski Marcin Olsztyn D 99/2008 BRAK
333 Żyłka Ariel Rarwino D 120/2009 BRAK