P o l s k i   Z w i ą z e k

b i l a r d o w y

Ranking OPEN SENIORÓW Sezonu 2024

# Zawodnik Klub/miasto 1
9
2
10
3
10
4
8
5
8
6
9
7
8
9
10
MP
MP
MP
MP
PKT
1 Mariusz Gołdyn Koryta Mięsne - Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze 29 24 29 50 42 42 - - - - - - - - 216
2 Adam Kiernicki Nysa 35 24 50 35 20 50 - - - - - - - - 214
3 Dominik Zając Metal Fach LP Sokółka 50 42 - - 50 35 - - - - - - - - 177
4 Tomasz Bąk Fair Play Jaworzno 42 50 20 15 29 17 - - - - - - - - 173
5 Przemysław Śpiewak Trytago Łódź 29 24 35 29 29 24 - - - - - - - - 170
6 Maciej Trudnowski Olsztyn 17 24 24 35 35 29 - - - - - - - - 164
7 Adam Polak GNT Allinone Mikołów 35 24 24 17 29 29 - - - - - - - - 158
8 Krzysztof Gastman Warszawa 17 15 35 29 24 35 - - - - - - - - 155
9 Tomasz Malinowski (55+) Strefa Łódź 20 20 20 42 20 29 - - - - - - - - 151
10 Sebastian Ryłko Metal Fach LP Sokółka 24 35 29 17 24 20 - - - - - - - - 149
11 Bartosz Czapski Zakręcona Bila Poznań 29 17 29 24 15 24 - - - - - - - - 138
12 Mirosław Kozłowski Toruń 20 20 29 15 29 20 - - - - - - - - 133
13 Rafał Wolski Spider Wrocław 20 24 24 20 24 20 - - - - - - - - 132
14 Rafał Stępnik Dekada Sosnowiec 17 29 24 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - 130
15 Dominik Politowski Aleksandrów Kujawski 17 20 17 24 24 24 - - - - - - - - 126
16 Piotr Tomiczek Klub Bistro Bilard Oświęcim 20 17 24 24 20 17 - - - - - - - - 122
Jacek Wrzos Dekada Sosnowiec 17 17 20 20 24 24 - - - - - - - - 122
18 Piotr Likowski SKB Zakręcona Bila Poznań 24 13 20 29 20 15 - - - - - - - - 121
19 Mariusz Śmigielski Jarociński Klub Bilardowy 17 11 20 24 20 24 - - - - - - - - 116
Paweł Cholewicki Warszawa 15 24 20 29 15 13 - - - - - - - - 116
21 Gerard Kryński Szczecin 17 15 20 24 24 13 - - - - - - - - 113
22 Marek Domarecki (55+) 147 Break Warszawa 24 11 20 24 17 13 - - - - - - - - 109
23 Michał Smoczyński (55+) Olsztyn 17 15 17 15 20 24 - - - - - - - - 108
24 Grzegorz Olszewski Hades II Poznań 20 20 17 17 13 20 - - - - - - - - 107
Radosław Misiewicz Oleśnica 15 29 17 20 13 13 - - - - - - - - 107
26 Witold Żarowski Montownia Rozrywki II Warszawa 29 20 - - 35 20 - - - - - - - - 104
Tomasz Jedlecki Katowice 15 24 15 17 20 13 - - - - - - - - 104
28 Andrzej Stolarczyk SKB Stal-Met Oława 17 15 17 20 17 15 - - - - - - - - 101
Marcin Lewicki Bibice 15 17 20 17 17 15 - - - - - - - - 101
30 Piotr Kleinschmidt (55+) Strefa II Łódź 20 11 17 20 17 15 - - - - - - - - 100
Tomasz Dzwoniarek Ostrów Wlkp. 20 15 17 20 15 13 - - - - - - - - 100
32 Roman Wasilewski Europool Arkadia Tczew 24 35 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 99
Radosław Pacyński Stowarzyszenie EXIMDI Piła 17 13 17 20 15 17 - - - - - - - - 99
34 Jarosław Bużantowicz Bilard Extreme Powiat Pilski 20 13 15 15 15 20 - - - - - - - - 98
35 Krzysztof Gardjas Strefa Łódź 20 13 17 15 15 17 - - - - - - - - 97
Wojciech Klich Tarnów 17 20 15 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - 97
37 Tomasz Bugaj 17 13 17 15 17 17 - - - - - - - - 96
Marcin Dzwoniarek Virtua Games Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 11 20 20 15 15 - - - - - - - - 96
39 Piotr Niewczas Billart Piaseczno 17 15 17 17 11 17 - - - - - - - - 94
40 Michał Mróz Gorzów Wielkopolski 20 13 17 17 11 13 - - - - - - - - 91
41 Tomasz Deszczyński 147 Break auta.ch Warszawa 20 17 20 20 13 - - - - - - - - - 90
Dawid Jędrzejczak KB Green Club Gdańsk 17 29 - - 24 20 - - - - - - - - 90
43 Adam van der Coghen Gliwice - - 42 17 15 15 - - - - - - - - 89
44 Kamil Kapołka Bytom 17 13 17 24 11 - - - - - - - - - 82
Tomasz Pierzchalski (55+) LKSP Masters eDom Lublin 13 - 17 17 20 15 - - - - - - - - 82
46 Tomasz Walczak KB Cue Clan Kołobrzeg 24 15 17 24 - - - - - - - - - - 80
47 Robert Szafran LKSP Masters eDom Lublin 24 17 - - 20 17 - - - - - - - - 78
Krystian Wnęk Zabrze 15 11 15 - 20 17 - - - - - - - - 78
49 Tomasz Wendicki Przyprawy Świata - Green Club Gdańsk 15 20 - - 20 15 - - - - - - - - 70
50 Lesław Łukaszewicz ArenA Warszawa 20 - - 20 - 29 - - - - - - - - 69
Piotr Buraczewski Warszawa 13 - 17 13 11 15 - - - - - - - - 69
Piotr Garus Falcon Sosnowiec - - 17 20 17 15 - - - - - - - - 69
53 Tomasz Młodziński (55+) Przyprawy Świata - Green Club Gdańsk 24 11 - - 20 13 - - - - - - - - 68
Marcin Morawski KB Cue Clan Kołobrzeg 20 15 - - 20 13 - - - - - - - - 68
55 Filip Kraupe Dekada Sosnowiec 17 13 17 20 - - - - - - - - - - 67
Grzegorz Kowalczyk Katowice 17 13 20 17 - - - - - - - - - - 67
57 Piotr Kuźniewski Bydgoszcz 15 13 - - 13 24 - - - - - - - - 65
Robert Śliwa Masters eDom Lublin - - 24 17 - 24 - - - - - - - - 65
59 Artur Gajda Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego w Łodzi 17 13 17 17 - - - - - - - - - - 64
60 Robert Kozioł Warszawa 17 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - 62
Marcin Smolich inmarketing Hades Poznań 15 17 - - 15 15 - - - - - - - - 62
62 Marek Bednarz LKSP Masters eDom Lublin 17 11 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - 60
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz Koryta Mięsne - Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze 15 13 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - 60
Radosław Witkowski Metro Zamość - - 17 15 13 15 - - - - - - - - 60
65 Wojciech Fabijańczyk Hades Poznań 13 11 17 17 - - - - - - - - - - 58
66 Izabela Łącka Fair Play Jaworzno - - 17 15 24 - - - - - - - - - 56
67 Dylan Jomaa Łódź 20 13 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 50
Jakub Ładyński 13 11 - - 11 15 - - - - - - - - 50
Paweł Rózga Frame III Łódź - - 17 20 13 - - - - - - - - - 50
70 Jacek Janiszewski 15 15 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 47
71 Robert Zarabski 20 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - 46
Stanisław Trzęsała Amnezja Kalisz - - 20 - 11 15 - - - - - - - - 46
73 Leszek Grążka Garwolin 15 13 - - 17 - - - - - - - - - 45
74 Agnieszka Lewicka Bibice 17 - 15 - 11 - - - - - - - - - 43
75 Tomasz Gutowski Elida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi - - 24 17 - - - - - - - - - - 41
76 Aleksander Balcer Dekada Sosnowiec - - 20 17 - - - - - - - - - - 37
Andrzej Dudek La Sezam Wrocław - - 20 17 - - - - - - - - - - 37
78 Krzysztof Kociński Świdnin - - 15 20 - - - - - - - - - - 35
Grzegorz Miśkiewicz KB Spider Wrocław - - - - 20 15 - - - - - - - - 35
80 Piotr Molenda 17 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 34
Tomasz Wawrzyniak Akademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski - - 17 - 17 - - - - - - - - - 34
82 Sylwester Prekurat Siedlce 13 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 33
Piotr Żejmo Olsztyn - - - - 20 13 - - - - - - - - 33
84 Mirosław Murawski Green Club II Gdańsk 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Tomasz Kwiatkowski Bilard Extreme Piła 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Wiesław Kołodziejski Golden Eight Olsztyn 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Dariusz Andrzejewski Baribal Lubin 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Mirosław Grzywa Bieg Wulkanów Bilard II Złotoryja 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Wojciech Kalejta Green Club III Gdańsk 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 32
Arkadiusz Kwiatkowski ABW Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski - - 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - 32
Mariusz Frącek Ósemka Rzeszów - - 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - 32
92 Tomasz Bitner Włocławek 20 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
93 Marek Wideński Champion Siedlce - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
94 Jarosław Bernaś Akademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski - - 17 - 11 - - - - - - - - - 28
Mirosław Urbański Płock - - 15 - 13 - - - - - - - - - 28
96 Tomasz Kuraś (55+) Green Club II Gdańsk 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
97 Arkadiusz Macioł GNT Allinone Mikołów 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
Renald Jagielski Łowicz - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 24
99 Krzysztof Koźmiński 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17
Piotr Cepil Akademia TCF HUB Kraków 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17
Tomasz Szymczak Tago Łódź 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17
Rafał Olbromski Tago Łódź 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17
Tomasz Pomiotło Akademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 17
104 Michał Kutek Porter Częstochowa 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
Artur Pałkowski TCF HUB Kraków 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
Tomasz Bukowski Warszawa 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
Witold Suryjak 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
108 Krystian Pawłowski Kraków - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - 13
Walenty Łakatosz - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - 13
Piotr Maćkiewicz - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - 13
111 Ewelina Piślewska Warszawa - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - 11