P o l s k i   Z w i ą z e k

b i l a r d o w y

Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów 2024 - Międzynarodowe MPA w 9-bil

Lista startowa

#ZawodnikKlub / miastoLicencjaUwagi
1Krzysztof MajkowskiWarszawa1430/2013147 Break Warszawa
2Witold ŻarowskiMontownia Rozrywki II Warszawa2163/2018147 Break Warszawa
3Marek WideńskiChampion Siedlce1397/2012147 Break Warszawa
4Michał KozłowskiEighty Nine Warszawa1290/2012147 Break Warszawa
5Tomasz WiśniewskiTop Ten Stalowa Wola539/09Metro Zamość
6Grzegorz ŁosiewiczMetro Zamość845/2010Metro Zamość
7Piotr DroździelMetro Zamość5254/2024Metro Zamość
8Tomasz PierzchalskiLKSP Masters eDom Lublin1183/2011Metro Zamość
9Rafał ŁozowickiCzarna Bila Lwówek473/2009TG Sokół Brody
10Karol BartkowiakCzarna Bila Lwówek1380/2012TG Sokół Brody
11Adam WilkFrame III Łódź1641/2014Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12Dominik KlepaczUKS Snikers Rękoraj1341/2012Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13Borys GaćkowskiPub Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki5051/2023Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14Artur StrękowskiElida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi2508/2020Elida Białystok
15Szymon MirońMetal Fach LP Sokółka1985/2016Elida Białystok
16Maciej BiałousSokólskie Stowarzyszenie Bilardowe2552/2021Elida Białystok
17Adam OrywalElida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi4758/2021Elida Białystok
18Paweł GrzankaUKS Fair Play Jaworzno1566/2013Falcon Sonowiec
19Krzysztof DelinowskiLUKS Pakosławice1615/2014Falcon Sonowiec
20Tomasz DelinowskiLUKS Pakosławice1614/2014Falcon Sonowiec
21Mariusz GołdynKoryta Mięsne - Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze1202/2011Falcon Sonowiec
22Paweł Seremak147 Break auta.ch Warszawa1988/2016Bil Club Garwolin
23Andrzej GuzanowskiStrefa Łódź754/2009Bil Club Garwolin
24Albert Wysocki147 Break Warszawa2455/2020Bil Club Garwolin
25Maciej TrudnowskiOlsztyn1543/2013Bil Club Garwolin
26Piotr ŚwitałaUKS Pałuki Żnin1525/2013UKS Dragon Janowiec Wlkp.
27Oktawia BrodeckaUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski2212/2018UKS Dragon Janowiec Wlkp.
28Maciej ŻycińskiNosan TVsports Kielce311/2008Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
29Szymon BruśnickiNosan TVsports Kielce1826/2015Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
30Łukasz BanasikIdoślubu TVsports.pl Kielce751/09Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
31Rafał WróblewskiNosan Sigma-Art Kielce1876/2015Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
32Maciej MandżakSpider II Wrocław2802/2021Lass Pub Leszno
33Sebastian KwiatkowskiHot Shots Zielona Góra2505/2020Lass Pub Leszno
34Wiktor ZarębaSpider II Wrocław3015/2021Lass Pub Leszno
35Kacper BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin2001/2016BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz
36Dawid BorkowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn1642/2014BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz
37Jacek TucholskiKołobrzeg2502/2020BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz
38Filip BiesekDzik Akademia Bydgoszcz1571/2013BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz
39Dawid SojkaSzczecin5072/2023Maxton Szczecin
40Tomasz PrusakPoliceMaxton Szczecin
41Maciej LuberadzkiSzczecin5136/2023Maxton Szczecin
42Paweł PoniedziałekKB Cue Clan Kołobrzeg4890/2022Maxton Szczecin
43Michał PopławskiSeven Kętrzyn2005/2016SKB Mrągowo
44Igor ZiewiecSKB Mrągowo1890/2016SKB Mrągowo
45Piotr MierzejewskiOlsztynSKB Mrągowo
46Dariusz BuczyńskiSanok1723/2014Ósemka Rzeszów
47Marcin GębalaMUKS IKS Tarnów2290/2018Ósemka Rzeszów
48Miłosz DomagałaMUKS IKS Tarnów2516/2021Ósemka Rzeszów
49Daniel KarkoszkaTop Ten Stalowa Wola540/09Ósemka Rzeszów
50Marek KrólakAmnezja Kalisz1523/2013Bila Ostrów Wielkopolski
51Rafał GromskiOstrów Wlkp.Bila Ostrów Wielkopolski
52Robert CylnySKB Stal-Met Oława3240/2021Bila Ostrów Wielkopolski
53Andrzej StolarczykSKB Stal-Met Oława695/09Bila Ostrów Wielkopolski
54Adrian AntoszekLUKS Pakosławice4989/2022LUKS Pakosławice
55Szymon StaniszewskiLUKS Pakosławice4990/2022LUKS Pakosławice
56Piotr PajestkaLUKS Pakosławice4987/2022LUKS Pakosławice
57Przemysław KaczmarczykLUKS Pakosławice4982/2022LUKS Pakosławice
58Wojciech TucholskiKołobrzeg2501/2020Bilard Extreme Piła
59Jarosław BużantowiczBilard Extreme Powiat Pilski3212/2021Bilard Extreme Piła
60Ryszard ŁawniczakUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski4638/2021Bilard Extreme Piła
61Julia BabicaAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica2553/2021Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
62Julia TarkaAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica2386/2019Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
63Wiktor KaczmarekSokół Brody2465/2020Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
64Piotr LikowskiSKB Zakręcona Bila Poznań1998/2016Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
65Jacek FlaszaUKS Baribal Lubin56/2008UKS Bilardowa Samochodówka Legnica
66Paweł KochZielona Góra5263/2024UKS Bilardowa Samochodówka Legnica
67Maciej TowpikSpider II Wrocław4746/2021UKS Bilardowa Samochodówka Legnica
68Karol CzochSpider Wrocław2479/2020UKS Bilardowa Samochodówka Legnica
69Krzysztof KurlendaElida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi2507/2020Champion Siedlce
70Sylwester PrekuratSiedlce2082/2017Champion Siedlce
71Tomasz WyrozębskiSiedlce1382/2012Champion Siedlce
72Adam MichalskiChampion Siedlce5255/2024Champion Siedlce
73Mariusz FlorekUKS Baribal Lubin2160/2017Sinet Legnica
74Dawid AdamkiewiczLa Sezam Wrocław4477/2021Sinet Legnica
75Jacek MieczkowskiUKS Samochodówka Legnica2366/2019Sinet Legnica
76Szymon KazimierczykUKS Baribal Lubin1792/2015Sinet Legnica
77Chrystian ZakrzewskiHouse Master Ósemka Słupsk5153/2023Ósemka Słupsk
78Przemysław PawłowskiHouse Master Ósemka Słupsk770/2009Ósemka Słupsk
79Przemysław PiatczycHouse Master Ósemka Słupsk5079/2023Ósemka Słupsk
80Mariusz SymonowiczHouse Master Ósemka Słupsk5228/2024Ósemka Słupsk
81Karol ZielenkiewiczMetal Fach LP Sokółka2063/2017Metal Fach LP Sokółka
82Tomasz BogdanowiczElida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi1541/2013Metal Fach LP Sokółka
83Wojciech BabińskiElida Białystok - Łukjaniuk Okna i Drzwi2416/2019Metal Fach LP Sokółka
84Krzysztof JagiełłoAkademia TCF HUB Kraków1821/2015TCF HUB Kraków
85Alan LewickiAkademia TCF HUB Kraków4305/2021TCF HUB Kraków
86Michał MatuszczykKoryta Mięsne - Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze2442/2020TCF HUB Kraków
87Piotr KucharskiNosan II Kielce859/2010TCF HUB Kraków
88Tomasz SadlikReslogistic Trójkąt1398/2012Trójkąt Rzeszów
89Mateusz SadlikReslogistic Trójkąt4572/2021Trójkąt Rzeszów
90Szymon SadlikTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów410/2008Trójkąt Rzeszów
91Krzysztof MoskalTop Ten Stalowa Wola1060/2011Trójkąt Rzeszów
92Dawid CempaUfo Nowy Sącz1689/2014UFO Nowy Sącz
93Hubert BogaczNowy Sącz5261/2024UFO Nowy Sącz
94Grzegorz BednarekUfo Nowy Sącz1692/2014UFO Nowy Sącz
95Adrian KomyczUfo Nowy Sącz1691/2014UFO Nowy Sącz
96Tomasz WawrzyniakAkademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski4544/2021Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski
97Michał KusaAkademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski4991/2022Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski
98Tomasz PomiotłoAkademia Bilardowa II Wodzisław Śląski5187/2024Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski
99Jakub PietruszkaABW Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski4992/2022Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski
100Michał PukZakręcona Bila II Poznań843/2010Zakręcona Bila Poznań
101Marcin GozdowskiGniezno1830/2015Zakręcona Bila Poznań
102Mariusz ŚmigielskiJarociński Klub Bilardowy229/2008Zakręcona Bila Poznań
103Adam MichalskiJerzykowo2492/2020Zakręcona Bila Poznań
104Adrian PoznańskiBillaboom Poznań1573/2013Billaboom Poznań
105Mariusz AndrzejczakKB Spider Wrocław41/2008Billaboom Poznań
106Tomasz BłażejTCF HUB - Retro Team Kraków497/2009Bila Tarnów
107Michał SzczakułaBila Tarnów515/09Bila Tarnów
108Marcin BulasZakopane4976/2022Bila Tarnów
109Mariusz BłażejBila Tarnów496/2009Bila Tarnów
110Tomasz WalczakKB Cue Clan Kołobrzeg983/2010Cue Clan Kołobrzeg
111Marcin ZdrojewskiCue Clan II Kołobrzeg111/2008Cue Clan Kołobrzeg
112Piotr TomiczekKlub Bistro Bilard Oświęcim1902/2016Cue Clan Kołobrzeg
113Bartłomiej KrawczykKB Cue Clan Kołobrzeg2407/2019Cue Clan Kołobrzeg
114Grzegorz LasotaOmida-Kmicic Starogard Gdański230/2008Green Club Gdańsk
115Łukasz KorsakGreen Club Gdańsk772/2009Green Club Gdańsk
116Piotr Zaremba8 Bila Gdynia71/2008Green Club Gdańsk
117Krzysztof WodeckiGreen Club II Gdańsk514/09Green Club Gdańsk
118Władysław MachyniaWarszawaKlub 54 Łomża
119Paweł ŚrednickiWarszawa5076/2023Klub 54 Łomża
120Marek KuciszKlub 54 Łomża510/09Klub 54 Łomża
121Karol KossykowskiKlub 54 Łomża513/09Klub 54 Łomża
122Jan MiernowskiMasters eDom Lublin785/09Masters Lublin
123Piotr OleszczukMasters eDom Lublin36/2008Masters Lublin
124Robert SzafranLKSP Masters eDom Lublin2147/2017Masters Lublin
125Mateusz JarzynkaLublin5260/2024Masters Lublin
126Sylwester BiernatStowarzyszenie EXIMDI Piła2486/2020Ósemka Gorzów Wielkopolski
127Michał MrózGorzów Wielkopolski2154/2017Ósemka Gorzów Wielkopolski
128Łukasz MokrzyckiStowarzyszenie EXIMDI Piła238/2008Ósemka Gorzów Wielkopolski
129Ariel DobrzyńskiGorzów Wielkopolski2148/2017Ósemka Gorzów Wielkopolski
130Jan NiewęgłowskiNosan Sigma-Art Kielce752/09Strefa Łódź
131Kamil ZiębaBrubeck Frame Łódź2129/2017Strefa Łódź
132Bartłomiej KarkoszkaNosan Sigma-Art Kielce5078/2023Strefa Łódź
133Wojciech RutkowskiŁódź4748/2021Strefa Łódź
134Krzysztof DembickiUKS Lisewo2453/2020Arkadia Tczew
135Paweł GuzińskiArkadia III Tczew1458/2013Arkadia Tczew
136Piotr BrandtKS Arkadia Tczew5266/2024Arkadia Tczew
137Aleksander ChowaniecSpider Wrocław2472/2020Baribal Lubin
138Robert KozłowskiLibruma - Lass Pub Leszno2280/2018Baribal Lubin
139Kamil PokrywaSpider II Wrocław3004/2021Baribal Lubin
140Wojciech ZagdanNosan Sigma-Art Kielce3351/2021Focus Kielce
141Dawid GawełNosan Sigma-Art Kielce5024/2023Focus Kielce
142Iustin-Andrei SirbuRumuniaZaproszenie - ZZ
143Dragos FulgeanuRumuniaZaproszenie - ZZ
144Maksym KoshovyiBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych5229/2024Zaproszenie - ZZ
145Adrian OnofrieseiRumuniaZaproszenie - ZZ
146Alexandru BalasRumuniaZaproszenie - ZZ
147Vitalii PauchenkoZakręcona Bila II Poznań5236/2024Zaproszenie - ZZ
148Antonio QuartaNosan Sigma-Art Kielce1959/2016Zaproszenie - ZZ
149Piotr CepilAkademia TCF HUB Kraków248/2008Dzika Karta
150Filip Mazur147 Break auta.ch Warszawa925/2010Dzika Karta
151Józef KwitBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych2467/2020Dzika Karta
152Grzegorz NowakNosan II Kielce748/2009Dzika Karta
153Daniel MakoszkaDziewiątka Biała Podlaska1886/2016Dzika Karta
154Radosław PacyńskiStowarzyszenie EXIMDI Piła1531/2013Dzika Karta
155Robert PasternakNosan Sigma-Art Kielce5/2008Dzika Karta
156Adam PolakGNT Allinone Mikołów330/2008Dzika Karta
157Brajan Sawicki147 Break auta.ch Warszawa2150/2017Dzika Karta
158Wojciech PiglaSokół Brody266/2008Dzika Karta
159Bartosz KaczmarekCzarna Bila Lwówek284/2008Dzika Karta
160Mikołaj TerlikowskiSiedlce1561/2013Dzika Karta
161Daniel WięcekKarambol GCN Chorzów1038/2010Dzika Karta
162Grzegorz CzernyhowskiHouse Master Ósemka Słupsk5115/2023Dzika Karta
163Krzysztof GardjasStrefa Łódź151/2008Dzika Karta
164Kamil KapołkaBytom1423/2012Dzika Karta
165Bartłomiej MilewskiPłock4352/2021Dzika Karta
166Mirosław MilewskiPłock4350/2021Dzika Karta
167Kacper Kielmans147 Break auta.ch Warszawa1972/2016Dzika Karta
168Piotr BerczyńskiAcropol Strzelin847/2010Dzika Karta
169Jarosław SięborUKS Baribal Lubin1978/2016Dzika Karta
170Piotr KleinschmidtStrefa II Łódź2130/2017Dzika Karta
171Piotr SławentaWrocławDzika Karta
172Sakari RasanenFinlandiaZaproszenie - ZZ
173Jori ManninenFinlandiaZaproszenie - ZZ
174Christopher KaminskiHades II Poznań5182/2024Zaproszenie - ZZ
175Dylan JomaaŁódź810/2009Dzika Karta
176Łukasz KowalskiStrefa II Łódź2131/2017Dzika Karta
177Dariusz AndrzejewskiUKS Baribal Lubin1254/2011Dzika Karta
178Kamil PietruszewskiWarszawa5058/2023Dzika Karta
179Andrzej DziobkowskiAkademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śląski1475/2013Dzika Karta
180Mirosław KozłowskiToruń1572/2013Dzika Karta
Razem 180 rekordów.